Internationals Wit-Rusland

Internationals Wit-Rusland

RankPlayerClubAppearancesMinutesBasisBankGewisseldIngevallenGoalsAssistsYellow CardsYellow/Red CardRed Cards
1Sergey PolitevichWit-Rusland27200123113410000
2Denis PolyakovWit-Rusland25181119134611300
3Stanislav DragunWit-Rusland25164717122822700
4Mikhail GordeychukWit-Rusland24161018910641200
5Aleksandr MartynovichWit-Rusland23175221542001010
6Sergey KislyakWit-Rusland221272141510852400
7Egor FilipenkoWit-Rusland2217602174100300
8Maksim VolodkoWit-Rusland22138814124820200
9Igor StasevichWit-Rusland21135515117622300
10Sergey KornilenkoWit-Rusland1891510104833201
11Mikhail SivakovWit-Rusland1713371482310500
12Sergey KrivetsWit-Rusland179111198543100
13Igor ShitovWit-Rusland1714061553200700
14Ivan MaevskiWit-Rusland1612331558100200
15Timofei KalachevWit-Rusland1510511345222400
16Nikita KorzunWit-Rusland1511611353200400
17Pavel NekhaychikWit-Rusland158811176420200
18Sergey ChernikWit-Rusland14117013201100000
19Sergey BalanovichWit-Rusland1410401153301300
20Nikolay SignevichWit-Rusland13740988410300
21Maksim BordachevWit-Rusland139311165200400
22Andrey GorbunovWit-Rusland1311251381000000
23Aliaksandr HlebWit-Rusland138951138201010
24Pavel SavitskiyWit-Rusland1351531231040000
25Denis LaptevWit-Rusland10590673401100
26Sergey MatveychikWit-Rusland9485490500100
27Artem BykovWit-Rusland9344381600200
28Renan BressanWit-Rusland9519642301100
29Anton PutiloWit-Rusland9520561403100
30Aleksey RiosWit-Rusland9600691310200
31Kirill PecheninWit-Rusland7524612101100
32Sergei KarpovichWit-Rusland6301242400000
33Evgeni YablonskiWit-Rusland6409513100100
34Maksim SkavyshWit-Rusland6199262400000
35Vladislav KlimovichWit-Rusland6248251400000
36Maksim KireevWit-Rusland6321241400100
37Igor BurkoWit-Rusland5310452101000
38Maks Ebong NgomeWit-Rusland5379504000100
39Anton SarokaWit-Rusland5288330220000
40Valeriy GromykoWit-Rusland5174242310100
41Vitaliy RodionovWit-Rusland5245414102100
42Zakhar VolkovWit-Rusland5424500000110
43Edgar OlekhnovichWit-Rusland5358361211100
44Dmitri AntilevskiWit-Rusland5276414100000
45Yuri KovalevWit-Rusland5277333201100
46Aleksandr HutorWit-Rusland54054150100000
47Yuriy ZhevnovWit-Rusland5450560000000
48Aleksey YanushkevichWit-Rusland4315401000000
49Aleksandr KarnitskiyWit-Rusland4312402000200
50Ilya AleksievichWit-Rusland4164150311100
51Nikolai YanushWit-Rusland4216352101000
52Vladislav MorozovWit-Rusland4173131300000
53Dmitriy AliseykoWit-Rusland4245230200100
54Oleg VeretiloWit-Rusland4208313100000
55Aleksandr SachivkoWit-Rusland4285341100100
56Sergey IgnatovichWit-Rusland3214372000000
57Radislav OrlovskiyWit-Rusland3235300010001
58Gennadiy LesunWit-Rusland3230302000100
59Eduard DemenkovetsWit-Rusland3139303000000
60Aleksandr TaikovWit-Rusland3270300000000
61Sergey Aleynikov-3270300000000
62Valeriy VelichkoWit-Rusland3267301001000
63Pavel PavlyuchenkoWit-Rusland3225260100000
64Sergey GotsmanovWit-Rusland3184211110000
65Valentin BelkevichWit-Rusland3162212100000
66Fedor LapoukhovWit-Rusland3191240100000
67Kirill KaplenkoWit-Rusland3225220100000
68Pavel ZabelinWit-Rusland3270310000000
69Aleksandr PavlovetsWit-Rusland338070300000
70Yuri KendyshWit-Rusland3221312000100
71Dmitriy VerkhovtsovWit-Rusland3255301000200
72Valeriy ShantalosovRusland2180210000000
73Egor ParkhomenkoWit-Rusland2180220000000
74Aleksey GavrilovichWit-Rusland299140100000
75Vladimir ZhuravelWit-Rusland286020200000
76Danila NechaevWit-Rusland249111100000
77Aleksandr VolodkoWit-Rusland2102121100000
78Aleksandr SelyavaFC Shakhtyor Salihorsk259111100000
79Evgeniy KashentsevWit-Rusland2180200001100
80Yevgeniy ShikavkaFC Krumkachy Minsk2166202000000
81Sergey GerasimetsWit-Rusland2115121110000
82Erik YakhimovichWit-Rusland268020200000
83Oleg EvdokimovWit-Rusland258141100000
84Sergey BaranovskiyWit-Rusland234020200000
85Aleksandr KhatskevichWit-Rusland2155201000100
86Egor KarpitskiyWit-Rusland252111100000
87Nikita NaumovWit-Rusland2171231000100
88German BarkovskiyWit-Rusland266131100000
89Andrey KlimovichWit-Rusland1901120000000
90Dmitri DudarWit-Rusland190100000000
91Gleb ShevchenkoWit-Rusland14020100000
92Artem SkitovWit-Rusland190100000100
93Roman YuzepchukWit-Rusland145111000000
94Trofim MelnichenkoWit-Rusland18020100000
95Andrey ZygmantovichWit-Rusland190100000000
96Evgeniy BerezkinWit-Rusland112020100000
97Artyom KontsevoyWit-Rusland124010100000
98Yuriy AntonovichWit-Rusland145101000100
99Valeriy BocherovWit-Rusland116020100000
100Alyaksandr KotlyarovWit-Rusland169101000000
101Aleksandr MetlitskiyWit-Rusland190100000000
102Evgeni ShevchenkoWit-Rusland190100000000
103Evgeni KlopotskiyWit-Rusland131060100000
104Artem SoloveyWit-Rusland121010100000
105Viktor KukarWit-Rusland116010100000
106Maksim ZhavnerchikWit-Rusland159101000000
107Sergey VeremkoWit-Rusland190100000000
108Andrey SatsunkevichWit-Rusland190110000000
109Pavel SedkoWit-Rusland145111000000
110Ivan BakharFC Minsk141111000000
111Yuriy ShukanovWit-Rusland125030100000
112Denis LevitskiyWit-Rusland160111000000
113Sergey VekhtevWit-Rusland14030100000
114Vladislav MalkevichWit-Rusland132010100000
115Dmitry BessmertnyWit-Rusland159101000000
116Ilya ChernyakWit-Rusland114020100000
117Roman BegunovWit-Rusland116080100000
118Maksim KasarabWit-Rusland118020100000
119Vitaliy TrubiloWit-Rusland18010100000
120Artem ShumanskiyWit-Rusland158111000000
121Aleksandr MakasWit-Rusland161111000000
122Jan TigorevWit-Rusland117101000000
123Aleksey LegchilinWit-Rusland145101000000
124Yegor KhvalkoWit-Rusland190100000100
125Dmitri GushchenkoWit-Rusland00020000000
126Dmitriy MoloshWit-Rusland00000000000
127Aleksandr YurevichWit-Rusland00000000000
128Vladimir KorytkoWit-Rusland00000000000
129Ruslan TeverovWit-Rusland00000000000
130Dmitriy KomarovskiyWit-Rusland00000000000
131Gennadiy TumilovichWit-Rusland00010000000
132Sergey GurenkoWit-Rusland00010000000
133Aleksandr PavlovWit-Rusland00000000000
134Vitaly BulygaWit-Rusland00000000000
135Ilya MoskalenchikWit-Rusland00020000000
136Denis ScherbitskiWit-Rusland00010000000
137Dmitriy BagaWit-Rusland00000000000