PSV Champions League 2015/2016

PSV Champions League 2015/2016

RankPlayerClubAppearancesMinutesBasisBankGewisseldIngevallenGoalsAssistsYellow CardsYellow/Red CardRed Cards
1Jeroen ZoetPSV8750800000100
2Jeffrey BrumaPSV8750800000200
3Jürgen LocadiaPSV8538623210200
4Davy PröpperBrighton & Hove Albion F.C.8750800010000
5Héctor MorenoA.S. Roma8750800010100
6Jorrit HendrixPSV7434532201000
7Luciano NarsinghPSV7436613110000
8Andrés GuardadoPSV7625702001300
9Joshua BrenetPSV7572621100000
10Santiago AriasPSV6559600000310
11Luuk de JongPSV6557602021400
12Gastón PereiroPSV6255251400110
13Nicolas Isimat-MirinPSV5283240300000
14Maxime LestiennePSV4201222222000
15Adam MaherPSV3251322002000
16Marco van GinkelA.C. Milan2210200000100
17Simon Busk PoulsenPSV287131100000
18Jetro WillemsPSV2164201000000
19Jordy de WijsPSV117050100000
20Rai VloetPSV12030100000
21Stijn SchaarsPSV119080100000
22Steven BergwijnPSV16040101000
23Luuk KoopmansPSV00000000000
24Menno KochPSV00000000000
25Kenneth PaalPSV00000000000
26Florian JozefzoonPSV00030000000
27Suently AlbertoPSV00010000000
28Remko PasveerPSV00080000000