Oostenrijk EK Kwalificatie 2014/2015

Oostenrijk EK Kwalificatie 2014/2015

RankPlayerClubAppearancesMinutesBasisBankGewisseldIngevallenGoalsAssistsYellow CardsYellow/Red CardRed Cards
1Robert AlmerOostenrijk109001000000000
2Aleksandar DragovićOostenrijk108951001000200
3Marko ArnautovićOostenrijk108561004032000
4Martin HarnikOostenrijk10791914133000
5Zlatko JunuzovićOostenrijk108331007021200
6Florian KleinOostenrijk109001000000200
7Christian FuchsOostenrijk109001000003000
8Julian BaumgartlingerOostenrijk9790911000200
9Marc JankoOostenrijk9666908072101
10David AlabaOostenrijk8684803041000
11Sebastian PrödlOostenrijk7460550200200
12Marcel SabitzerOostenrijk7136191611000
13Stefan IlsankerOostenrijk7227280500100
14Rubin OkotieOostenrijk7195181620100
15Martin HintereggerOostenrijk5450510000100
16Christoph LeitgebOostenrijk3116130200000
17Jakob JantscherOostenrijk327050301000
18Valentino LazaroOostenrijk213030200000
19Lukas HinterseerOostenrijk2370100200000
20Marco DjuricinOostenrijk115010100000
21Philipp SchobesbergerOostenrijk00010000000
22Stefan SchwabOostenrijk00020000000
23Veli KavlakOostenrijk00020000000
24Heinz LindnerOostenrijk000100000000
25György GaricsOostenrijk000100000000
26Michael MadlOostenrijk00040000000
27Andreas UlmerOostenrijk00010000000
28Andreas WeimannOostenrijk00030000000
29Kevin WimmerOostenrijk000100000000
30Ramazan ÖzcanOostenrijk000100000000
31Markus SuttnerOostenrijk00090000000
32Yasin PehlivanOostenrijk00030000000