Internationals Ierland

Internationals Ierland

RankPlayerClubAppearancesMinutesBasisBankGewisseldIngevallenGoalsAssistsYellow CardsYellow/Red CardRed Cards
1James McCleanIerland543296322611221021100
2Robbie BradyIerland493702421011785600
3Robbie KeaneIerland44281134212310141400
4Jeff HendrickIerland443026321761214700
5Séamus ColemanIerland41342340910112800
6Nathan CollinsIerland3934503922033300
7Dara O’SheaIerland38307834135403100
8Jason KnightIerland372547291116800800
9Shane LongIerland3618862018151672200
10Caoimhín KelleherIerland3430153392000100
11Wesley HoolahanIerland3317292020171329300
12Chiedozie OgbeneIerland332116251020831100
13Josh CullenIerland3227123138101600
14Troy ParrottIerland31178720171511132200
15Adam IdahIerland3112201222101973300
16Shay GivenIerland31240630108100000
17Aiden McGeadyIerland301376132671721300
18Kevin KilbaneIerland2921412288734300
19Gary BreenIerland2925262924041000
20Glenn WhelanIerland291940251114400700
21Stephen WardIerland29235928119111300
22Jayson MolumbyIerland281945231414500800
23Shane DuffyIerland27233027122022301
24Jonathan WaltersIerland27209123934102400
25Darren RandolphIerland26219223101301100
26Matt DohertyIerland261751211011521201
27Evan FergusonIerland26155519714781200
28Mark KinsellaIerland2521562514023300
29Niall QuinnIerland25160522416352000
30Daryl MurphyIerland2412611419131032100
31Ryan ManningIerland231374131551001400
32Alan BrowneIerland231137111551230100
33John O’SheaIerland23166719202410110
34Damien DuffIerland22118313109912000
35Steve StauntonIerland2115871761420100
36Ciaran ClarkIerland21171819111210100
37John EganIerland21162019106220400
38Jake O’BrienIerland21148515111600200
39Ian HarteIerland2014991834252200
40Kenny CunninghamIerland1916361820100100
41Jason McAteerIerland19131715811422300
42David ConnollyIerland1987610166921000
43David MeylerIerland19119913247600300
44James McCarthyIerland1914741829101400
45Liam ScalesIerland19134615145412410
46Mikey JohnstonIerland1973061761321200
47Gary KellyIerland1812801553314110
48Roy KeaneIerland1815521802062200
49Stephen CarrIerland1814071641201100
50Cyrus ChristieIerland18150917212121100
51Callum O’DowdaIerland178398224910100
52Mark KennedyIerland169351258433000
53Finn AzazIerland1611031397312200
54Stephen QuinnIerland167368186800100
55Matt HollandIerland1510711160432000
56Lee CarsleyIerland159169112600100
57Richard KeoghIerland15135015240001000
58Will SmallboneIerland1597412810303100
59Alan KellyIerland14107411151300000
60Callum RobinsonIerland14647796720100
61Festy EboseleIerland134164154901200
62Steve FinnanIerland126286101611000
63Richard DunneIerland129501142130000
64Tony CascarinoIerland1239621121001000
65Gavin BazunuIerland12108012150000100
66Sammie SzmodicsIerland1288211110100100
67Phil BabbIerland116956101500000
68Harry ArterIerland11731976201200
69Michael ObafemiIerland11476686522000
70Jack TaylorIerland11375494700200
71Marc WilsonIerland118731071101300
72Denis IrwinIerland9740811122000
73David FordeIerland97428140100100
74Jamie McGrathIerland95695170402200
75Gary DohertyIerland8332281601000
76Alan McLoughlinIerland8462481400100
77Conor HourihaneIerland83103162500000
78Kasey McAteerIerland82482102610000
79Anthony PilkingtonIerland7324484310000
80Eunan O’KaneIerland71801121600000
81Alex PearceIerland75255190210100
82Conor CoventryIerland7429553200100
83James AbankwahIerland7467554201200
84Mark SykesIerland71641170602000
85Rory DelapIerland6248271400200
86Dominic FoleyIerland6239363320000
87Darron GibsonIerland6346473200100
88Kevin DoyleIerland62874113220100
89David McGoldrickIerland6311473202000
90Jack MoylanIerland6384513142001
91Stephen McPhailIerland5234333211000
92Jeff KennaIerland5375352200000
93Tom CannonIerland5116090520000
94Andrew OmobamideleIerland53715103000100
95Killian PhillipsIerland5145191400000
96Barry QuinnIerland480222200100
97Dean KielyIerland42552210200000
98Terry PhelanIerland4300310100000
99Keiren WestwoodIerland42403182100000
100Will KeaneIerland497172300000
101Keith O’NeillIerland475131300000
102Jonathan HayesIerland4163282200000
103Jimmy DunneIerland41371120300000
104Scott HoganIerland4109191300000
105Rob ElliotIerland41562141200000
106Andrew MoranIerland4820110401000
107Kevin LongIerland4208270200000
108Gareth FarrellyIerland3221362000000
109Graham KavanaghIerland360030310000
110Enda StevensIerland3185343000000
111Andrew O’BrienIerland349050300000
112Rocco VataIerland348060300100
113Clinton MorrisonIerland377050310000
114Simon CoxIerland342050300000
115Mark TraversIerland31651360200000
116Alan MahonIerland279141100000
117Alan MayburyIerland2135211000000
118Mark McGuinessIerland2135221000000
119Paul McShaneIerland21191110100000
120Daryl HorganIerland2100161100000
121Stephen GleesonIerland246040210000
122Mason MeliaIerland222020200000
123Jaden UmehIerland285111100000
124Stephen KellyIerland2164231000000
125Liam KitchingIerland2118130100000
126Harvey ValeIerland231020200000
127Joel BaganIerland210030200000
128Paul GreenIerland270141100000
129Johnny KennyIerland238060200000
130Corrie NdabaIerland262111100000
131Darragh LenihanIerland2178251000100
132Max O’LearyIerland21632221000000
133Bosun LawalIerland237060200000
134Paul ButlerIerland145101000000
135Steven ReidIerland145101000000
136Tayo AdaramolaIerland145101000000
137Dawson DevoyIerland145101000000
138Sean MaguireIerland18020100000
139Rory FinneranIerland117010100000
140Will FerryIerland145030100000
141Anthony StokesIerland159161000000
142Aaron ConnollyIerland113020100000
143Kian LeavyIerland13010100000
144Alan JudgeIerland190120000000
145Curtis FlemingIerland190120000000
146Adam BrennanIerland11020100000
147Owen EldingIerland13040100000
148CJ HamiltonIerland113040100000
149Sinclair ArmstrongIerland14030100000
150John PatrickIerland11020100000
151Damien DelaneyIerland165111000000
152Aidomo EmakhuIerland128010100000
153Josh KeeleyIerland117060100000
154Andrew BoyleIerland127030100000
155Millenic AlliIerland128020101000
156Joe HodgeIerland13030100000
157Jason GavinIerland00010000000
158Michael ReddyIerland00010000000
159Danny RogersIerland00030000000
160Gary RogersIerland00020000000
161Colin DoyleIerland00090000000
162Conor SammonIerland00010000000
163Adam RooneyIerland00010000000
164Kevin O’TooleIerland00010000000
165Eiran CashinIerland00010000000
166Stephen HendersonIerland00020000000
167James TalbotIerland00030000000
168Ed McGintyIerland00020000000
169Matthew HealyIerland00010000000
170Alex MurphyIerland00020000000
171Josh HonohanIerland00020000000
172Ian LawlorIerland00040000000
173Brian MurphyIerland00020000000
174David HarringtonIerland00020000000
175Killian CahillIerland00010000000
176Conor BrannIerland00020000000
177Josh O’DwyerIerland00010000000