Internationals Frankrijk

Internationals Frankrijk

RankPlayerClubAppearancesMinutesBasisBankGewisseldIngevallenGoalsAssistsYellow CardsYellow/Red CardRed Cards
1Hugo LlorisFrankrijk13712420137150000300
2Antoine GriezmannFrankrijk1371000911623722144331000
3Olivier GiroudFrankrijk1377425895865485713800
4Kylian MbappéFrankrijk10782489221351567391100
5Raphaël VaraneFrankrijk937848901511351301
6Paul PogbaFrankrijk917096791319121181310
7Blaise MatuidiFrankrijk8459307232341299800
8Ousmane DembéléFrankrijk71381543423928136500
9Karim BenzemaFrankrijk705041591632112919100
10N’Golo KantéFrankrijk6952645932161023800
11Adrien RabiotFrankrijk69511158322311741100
12Moussa SissokoFrankrijk6934173354113624200
13Lucas DigneFrankrijk634416447191909700
14Kingsley ComanFrankrijk6128622853303385200
15Jules KoundéFrankrijk584360502020800201
16Benjamin PavardFrankrijk554090444571153900
17Patrice EvraFrankrijk554670551990041000
18Marcel DesaillyFrankrijk5245995226020510
19Mathieu ValbuenaFrankrijk52301734272918815200
20Laurent KoscielnyFrankrijk51425146273511601
21Mike MaignanFrankrijk51456050401100200
22Aurélien TchouaméniFrankrijk503877441614634611
23Bacary SagnaFrankrijk49390444195505400
24Theo HernándezFrankrijk494020452274210500
25Yohan CabayeFrankrijk48277437302711401100
26Dayot UpamecanoFrankrijk48404745166321411
27Robert PirèsFrankrijk46231723321323812100
28Youri DjorkaeffFrankrijk453011321519131210200
29Patrick VieiraFrankrijk432716262971726400
30Lilian ThuramFrankrijk4337984357023400
31Zinédine ZidaneFrankrijk4233124121711210401
32Lucas HernándezFrankrijk422925364013604600
33Bixente LizarazuFrankrijk4135534087112400
34Franck RibéryFrankrijk402949356155914100
35Didier DeschampsFrankrijk40308737611303500
36Dimitri PayetFrankrijk3821032427151488000
37William SalibaFrankrijk38293131203700200
38Thierry HenryFrankrijk37221823181514115000
39Fabien BarthezFrankrijk3632893661001200
40Adil RamiFrankrijk36304233302311500
41Emmanuel PetitFrankrijk362533321016454100
42Marcus ThuramFrankrijk3515591540132035200
43Sylvain WiltordFrankrijk35185521171514126000
44Laurent BlancFrankrijk3429163456051401
45Frank LeboeufFrankrijk342248233341111510
46Eduardo CamavingaFrankrijk331615162991720600
47Nicolas AnelkaFrankrijk332002251416867100
48David TrezeguetFrankrijk3315711228721173000
49Randal Kolo MuaniFrankrijk3216781823131492300
50Bradley BarcolaFrankrijk3213591421121863100
51Samuel UmtitiFrankrijk30269930123140300
52Anthony MartialFrankrijk3013441624141427000
53Florent MaloudaFrankrijk301868211213961000
54Ibrahima KonatéFrankrijk30228326275401300
55Michael OliseFrankrijk2919122391761112100
56Mamadou SakhoFrankrijk29225226266320200
57Loïc RémyFrankrijk291187122591771100
58Christophe DugarryFrankrijk291710232019652101
59Presnel KimpembeFrankrijk28227724381400300
60Corentin TolissoFrankrijk281723202010822200
61Mathieu DebuchyFrankrijk27214326147122500
62Thomas LemarFrankrijk271162113751641100
63Samir NasriFrankrijk2617892079633000
64André-Pierre GignacFrankrijk2687762352033000
65Vincent CandelaFrankrijk25166816301921000
66Youssouf FofanaFrankrijk2590872631831100
67Nabil FekirFrankrijk2544923322322000
68Jérémy MénezFrankrijk241068111791321300
69Christian KarembeuFrankrijk24171220264400400
70Steve MandandaFrankrijk232025231081000000
71Manu KonéFrankrijk22144915134700700
72Yann M’VilaFrankrijk2215201968310200
73Éric AbidalFrankrijk2218152142100200
74Alain BoghossianFrankrijk211218111721020000
75Alou DiarraFrankrijk20140314153601300
76Steven NzonziFrankrijk2089582011200100
77Wissam Ben YedderFrankrijk1964063061334000
78Désiré DouéFrankrijk1994810118943100
79Christopher NkunkuFrankrijk1871571151122000
80Djibril SidibéFrankrijk18151717195112200
81Rayan CherkiFrankrijk1870271371133000
82Gaël ClichyFrankrijk17140415180202200
83Malo GustoFrankrijk1662051721103000
84Philippe MexèsFrankrijk1614211601010600
85Alexandre LacazetteFrankrijk1663251641131100
86Christophe JalletFrankrijk16112512285411200
87Clément LengletFrankrijk16119714183210200
88Anthony RéveillèreFrankrijk15104910210511100
89Yoann GourcuffFrankrijk159511256332001
90Marvin MartinFrankrijk1561241411123100
91Morgan SchneiderlinFrankrijk158228192700200
92Mattéo GuendouziFrankrijk147127305722200
93Jonathan ClaussFrankrijk146867224722000
94Abou DiabyFrankrijk14862871611100
95Layvin KurzawaFrankrijk1310001133211100
96Warren Zaïre-EmeryFrankrijk134946284710000
97Léo DuboisFrankrijk138099175402000
98Florian ThauvinFrankrijk134384293921000
99Kevin GameiroFrankrijk135226176730000
100Stéphane Guivarc’hFrankrijk127011058201100
101Johan MicoudFrankrijk127036153614100
102Maghnes AklioucheFrankrijk123934184812000
103Kurt ZoumaFrankrijk116866340510100
104Moussa DiabyFrankrijk113563142801000
105Maxence LacroixFrankrijk117286100500100
106Ferland MendyFrankrijk106196141400000
107Claude MakéléléFrankrijk10435372700000
108Benjamin MendyFrankrijk105677135302000
109Bernard LamaFrankrijk98109170000000
110Laurent RobertFrankrijk9378280710000
111Mikaël SilvestreFrankrijk9577570410000
112Ulrich RaméFrankrijk97658230100000
113Hatem Ben ArfaFrankrijk8257373510000
114Lassana DiarraFrankrijk8518653200000
115Bernard DiomèdeFrankrijk8581763102200
116Hugo EkitikéFrankrijk8298352521000
117Willy SagnolFrankrijk8369481402100
118Eliaquim MangalaFrankrijk86046310200100
119Tony VairellesFrankrijk8284280611100
120Sidney GovouFrankrijk7397525200000
121Tanguy NdombéléFrankrijk73134114300000
122Bafetimbi GomisFrankrijk71821101610100
123Maxime GonalonsFrankrijk73173132400100
124Jean-Philippe MatetaFrankrijk72472122520000
125Josuha GuilavoguiFrankrijk7403461300000
126Rio MavubaFrankrijk73453131400000
127Étienne CapoueFrankrijk7422463310100
128William GallasFrankrijk6468602010000
129Steve MarletFrankrijk6253363310000
130Lilian LaslandesFrankrijk6438513130000
131Jordan VeretoutFrankrijk61302182400100
132Jérémy ToulalanFrankrijk6495611000300
133Benoît TrémoulinasFrankrijk5361460100000
134Axel DisasiFrankrijk51051140400000
135Younès KaboulFrankrijk5396531010000
136Frédéric DéhuFrankrijk5116060500001
137Clément GrenierFrankrijk5110090500200
138Boubacar KamaraFrankrijk5203291300000
139Éric CarrièreFrankrijk5261250322100
140Pierre KaluluFrankrijk5333441100100
141Jérémy MathieuFrankrijk5368461100000
142Geoffrey KondogbiaFrankrijk5273362201000
143Alphonse AréolaFrankrijk54054820100000
144Guillaume HoarauFrankrijk5305463100000
145Brice SambaFrankrijk43604440000000
146Mapou Yanga-MbiwaFrankrijk4360460000200
147Martin DjétouFrankrijk4202231200100
148Djibril CisséFrankrijk493161300000
149Rémy CabellaFrankrijk41171101301000
150Khéphren ThuramFrankrijk4198280200000
151Jonathan IkonéFrankrijk484151311000
152Ludovic GiulyFrankrijk3129121200000
153Florian MauriceFrankrijk3144130210000
154Lionel LétiziFrankrijk3238391000000
155Sébastien SquillaciFrankrijk3162140200000
156Sabri LamouchiFrankrijk3254311000000
157Stéphane RuffierFrankrijk32703160000000
158Olivier DacourtFrankrijk387141200000
159Estéban LepaulFrankrijk3158221100100
160Lucas Da CunhaFrankrijk3178222101000
161Adrien TruffertFrankrijk3206240100000
162Louis SahaFrankrijk226021200000
163Jean-Clair TodiboFrankrijk2180260000000
164Paul-Georges NtepFrankrijk243020201000
165Vikash DhorasooFrankrijk266131100000
166Andy DioufFrankrijk2180220000000
167Benoit BadiashileFrankrijk2180200000000
168Jérémy JacquetFrankrijk2180210000000
169Jimmy BriandFrankrijk228030200000
170Charles N’ZogbiaFrankrijk2117212000000
171Richard DutruelFrankrijk132020100000
172Philippe CristanvalFrankrijk132030100000
173Benoit CostilFrankrijk1901360000000
174Guillaume RestesFrankrijk190130000000
175Sébastian CorchiaFrankrijk122050100000
176Julien EscudéFrankrijk190100000000
177Loïc BadéFrankrijk190130000000
178Alain GomaFrankrijk112020100000
179Castello LukebaFrankrijk14020100000
180Nicolas GilletFrankrijk190140000000
181Nordi MukieleFrankrijk124020100000
182Houssem AouarFrankrijk158111001000
183Ruben AguilarFrankrijk120030100000
184Ibrahim BáFrankrijk161111000000
185Tiemoué BakayokoFrankrijk145020100000
186Alassane PléaFrankrijk111040100000
187Frédéric NéeFrankrijk170141000000
188Michaël CianiFrankrijk190100000000
189Jérémie BréchetFrankrijk190140000000
190Leny YoroFrankrijk190130000000
191Cédric CarrassoFrankrijk1901140000000
192Stéphane PoratoFrankrijk190160000000
193Wesley FofanaFrankrijk190130000000
194Clément ChantômeFrankrijk129011100000
195Zoumana CamaraFrankrijk190140000000
196Marc KellerFrankrijk128010100000
197Mickaël LandreauFrankrijk1901230000000
198Lucas ChevalierFrankrijk1901130000000
199Grégory CoupetFrankrijk190150000000
200Rod FanniFrankrijk190140001100
201Marc PlanusFrankrijk145040100100
202Aly CissokhoFrankrijk190100000000
203Morgan AmalfitanoFrankrijk123010100000
204Jean-Alain BoumsongFrankrijk00000000000
205Pierre LaigleFrankrijk00010000000
206Nicolas DouchezFrankrijk00010000000
207Benjamin LecomteFrankrijk00030000000
208Benoît CheyrouFrankrijk00000000000
209Romain AlessandriniFrankrijk00010000000
210Aymeric LaporteFrankrijk00030000000
211Jordan AmaviFrankrijk00020000000
212Lionel CharbonnierFrankrijk000100000000
213Jean ButezFrankrijk00040000000
214Alban LafontFrankrijk00020000000
215Robin RisserFrankrijk000100000000
216Loïc PerrinFrankrijk00030000000