Internationals Duitsland

Internationals Duitsland

RankPlayerClubAppearancesMinutesBasisBankGewisseldIngevallenGoalsAssistsYellow CardsYellow/Red CardRed Cards
1Joshua KimmichDuitsland48415246772516300
2Antonio RüdigerDuitsland3630233192521300
3Thomas MüllerDuitsland3119082115910710100
4Emre CanDuitsland281374132661521400
5Leroy SanéDuitsland27167618156933001
6Marc-André ter StegenDuitsland26225025251100000
7Toni KroosDuitsland2623472616034300
8Jonas HectorDuitsland2521302527037000
9Florian WirtzDuitsland25160421517446200
10Kai HavertzDuitsland241803214123103100
11Julian DraxlerDuitsland24186222413255100
12Leon GoretzkaDuitsland231255131381061100
13Manuel NeuerDuitsland2220702210000000
14Jonathan TahDuitsland22172819135300400
15İlkay GündoğanDuitsland22153420312222100
16Julian BrandtDuitsland2185892071212000
17Oliver KahnDuitsland2018002020000000
18Marko RehmerDuitsland2014161656444000
19Jamal MusialaDuitsland20153718212265100
20Mats HummelsDuitsland2016662064011500
21Jens NowotnyDuitsland1916971911001100
22Thomas LinkeDuitsland1813961653201200
23Niclas FüllkrugDuitsland18783711611111100
24Mesut ÖzilDuitsland1814831621246200
25Michael BallackDuitsland1813601554361400
26Christian ZiegeDuitsland1810941384513200
27Dietmar HamannDuitsland1711081456312200
28Mario GötzeDuitsland169751197515000
29Sebastian DeislerDuitsland1611191244421110
30Carsten JanckerDuitsland1610521258464100
31Carsten RamelowDuitsland1612071370301201
32Marco BodeDuitsland158488125721000
33Sami KhediraDuitsland1510511458122300
34Sebastian RudyDuitsland1594011113410200
35Oliver BierhoffDuitsland1588110114540100
36Oliver NeuvilleDuitsland1476510610415200
37Mehmet SchollDuitsland139571305052400
38Benjamin HenrichsDuitsland136015232803100
39David RaumDuitsland137428165501300
40Benedikt HöwedesDuitsland12835880400100
41Niklas SüleDuitsland127349133300100
42Timo WernerDuitsland128271048272000
43Robert AndrichDuitsland127781059200400
44Matthias GinterDuitsland129361091201000
45Pascal GrossDuitsland115375164610100
46Jérôme BoatengDuitsland119061135010100
47Shkodran MustafiDuitsland118079181220100
48Lars StindlDuitsland10650854241100
49Nico SchlotterbeckDuitsland10630885211200
50Mario GomezDuitsland10593785360000
51Paulo RinkDuitsland9381371601100
52André SchürrleDuitsland82701110722000
53Maximilian MittelstädtDuitsland8607743111200
54Deniz UndavDuitsland82762132642100
55Serge GnabryDuitsland8477533340000
56Sandro WagnerDuitsland7416562250100
57Waldemar AntonDuitsland72191140600000
58Aleksandar PavlovicDuitsland7351443310100
59Gerald AsamoahDuitsland7476533210000
60Lothar MatthäusDuitsland7572712000000
61Alexander ZicklerDuitsland7397443321100
62Miroslav KloseDuitsland7155090720100
63Jens JeremiesDuitsland7571713000100
64Bastian SchweinsteigerDuitsland7311262510200
65Bernd LenoDuitsland64505351100000
66Markus BabbelDuitsland6394603000000
67Christian WörnsDuitsland6461531100200
68Lars RickenDuitsland6235160503000
69Chris FührichDuitsland61270130600000
70Frank BaumannDuitsland62102100420100
71Dariusz WoszDuitsland62672101400000
72Robin GosensDuitsland6329331302300
73Kevin TrappDuitsland54505220000000
74Ulf KirstenDuitsland5264252330000
75Amin YounesDuitsland5158190421000
76Maximilian BeierDuitsland51430150500000
77Marius WolfDuitsland5279413102000
78Marvin PlattenhardtDuitsland5308370200100
79Felix NmechaDuitsland5329443111100
80Malick ThiawDuitsland52502111300100
81Kevin VollandDuitsland5157160410000
82Julian WeiglDuitsland52092132300000
83Jörg HeinrichDuitsland4246413000200
84Jörg BöhmeDuitsland4256312111000
85Jonas HofmannDuitsland4113181300000
86Thomas HässlerDuitsland4204232201000
87Lukas PodolskiDuitsland4130191310000
88Sebastian KehlDuitsland3148140210000
89Max MeyerDuitsland3116150210000
90Jens LehmannDuitsland32253191000000
91Nathaniel BrownDuitsland3282301011000
92Thilo KehrerDuitsland3185230100000
93Kevin SchadeDuitsland337040301000
94Stefan BeinlichDuitsland248040200000
95Torsten FringsDuitsland237020200000
96Kerem DemirbayDuitsland290151110000
97Marco ReusDuitsland293111100000
98Mergim BerishaDuitsland227020200000
99Bernd SchneiderDuitsland2168211001000
100Angelo StillerDuitsland254060200000
101Marvin DukschDuitsland223020200000
102Nadiem AmiriDuitsland242040201000
103Robin KochDuitsland2520110200000
104Ingo HertzschDuitsland190110000000
105Christoph MetzelderDuitsland145020100000
106Zoltan SebescenDuitsland145101000000
107Jamie LewelingDuitsland131040100000
108Nick WoltemadeDuitsland133040100000
109Yannick GerhardtDuitsland190110000000
110Michael PreetzDuitsland145111000000
111Josha VagnomannDuitsland111020100000
112Lukas KlostermannDuitsland145010100000
113Christian GünterDuitsland123020100000
114Hans Jörg ButtDuitsland145060100000
115Christoph KramerDuitsland11020100000
116Kevin BehrensDuitsland14020100000
117Marcel HalstenbergDuitsland190110000000
118Diego DemmeDuitsland115020100000
119Karim BellarabiDuitsland190130000000
120Roman WeidenfellerDuitsland00000000000
121Frank RostDuitsland00010000000
122Grischa PrömelDuitsland00020000000
123Sven BenderDuitsland00000000000
124Robert HuthDuitsland00000000000
125Patrick HerrmannDuitsland00000000000
126Lars BenderDuitsland00000000000
127Bajan GrudaDuitsland00010000000
128Oliver BaumannDuitsland000210000000
129Rocco ReitzDuitsland00010000000
130Philipp LahmDuitsland00000000000
131Ron-Robert ZielerDuitsland00000000000
132Alexander NübelDuitsland00070000000
133Janis BlaswichDuitsland00020000000
134Assan OuédraogoDuitsland00040000000
135Holger BadstuberDuitsland00000000000
136André HahnDuitsland00000000000
137Marcel SchmelzerDuitsland00000000000
138Erik DurmDuitsland00000000000