Internationals Azerbeidzjan

Internationals Azerbeidzjan

RankPlayerClubAppearancesMinutesBasisBankGewisseldIngevallenGoalsAssistsYellow CardsYellow/Red CardRed Cards
1Kamran AğayevAzerbeidzjan4236664252000100
2Rashad SadygovAzerbeidzjan4033273956121200
3Rahid AmirguliyevAzerbeidzjan392793291531021300
4Badavi HüseynovAzerbeidzjan3125412842300011
5Qara QarayevAzerbeidzjan2921912455500500
6Ruslan AbyshovAzerbeidzjan28200423207511100
7Afran IsmayilovAzerbeidzjan28202626316253000
8Dimitrij NazarovAzerbeidzjan27192222510560600
9Rauf AliyevAzerbeidzjan26182320106630300
10Maksim MedvedevAzerbeidzjan2520322454110400
11Ramil SheydayevAzerbeidzjan2316011859521300
12Cavid HüseynovAzerbeidzjan231165111661212100
13Mahir ShukurovAzerbeidzjan2016521922112300
14Elnur AllahverdiyevAzerbeidzjan1915271732200700
15Ruslan QurbanovAzerbeidzjan19123615712412300
16Vugar NadyrovAzerbeidzjan1995510146920200
17Magomed MirzabayovAzerbeidzjan1814591681201000
18Vagif JavadovAzerbeidzjan1812931638221300
19Elvin MammadovAzerbeidzjan1792611169640300
20Araz AbdullayevAzerbeidzjan1667662031020100
21Emin MahmudovAzerbeidzjan1612041569152300
22Elvin CafarquliyevAzerbeidzjan1510751509001400
23Aleksandr ChertoganovAzerbeidzjan149821257200100
24Joshgun DiniyevAzerbeidzjan14809998500100
25Renat DadashovAzerbeidzjan149331166331200
26Toral BayramovAzerbeidzjan1410411145323400
27Vurgun HüseynovAzerbeidzjan13868890510200
28Eddy Silvestre IsrafilovAzerbeidzjan134246115700110
29Aleksey IsayevAzerbeidzjan1388412110101100
30Arif DashdemirovAzerbeidzjan1311081221100100
31Rail MalikovAzerbeidzjan12801993300100
32Räşad SadiqovAzerbeidzjan125926112601000
33Namig AlasgarovAzerbeidzjan124415114701100
34Agabala RamazanovAzerbeidzjan12635695611200
35Bahlul MustafazadaAzerbeidzjan119561110010001
36Mahir EmreliAzerbeidzjan11550765410100
37Elvin CamalovAzerbeidzjan114073132800000
38Anton KryvotsiukAzerbeidzjan10810830210200
39Shahrudin MahammadaliyevAzerbeidzjan109001020001200
40Vladimir LevinAzerbeidzjan9703933000000
41Qismat AliyevAzerbeidzjan93241110801000
42Musa QurbanliAzerbeidzjan92131121820000
43Ufuk BudakAzerbeidzjan9700853100000
44Sasa YunisogluAzerbeidzjan8628671200301
45Samir AbbasovAzerbeidzjan8468541300100
46Rahil MammadovAzerbeidzjan8545733100200
47Tarlan GuliyevAzerbeidzjan83583211510000
48Sälahät AğayevAzerbeidzjan75857261000000
49Hojjat HaghverdiAzerbeidzjan7502622100000
50Farid QuliyevAzerbeidzjan7462634110000
51Pavlo PashayevAzerbeidzjan75456151100000
52Richard AlmeidaAzerbeidzjan7616701001200
53Rufat DadashovAzerbeidzjan6393614000200
54Rasim RamaldanovAzerbeidzjan5405430100100
55Emil MustafayevAzerbeidzjan5135151400200
56Ozan KökcüAzerbeidzjan5196474100000
57Fabio Luis RamimAzerbeidzjan5239252310000
58Ceyhun NuriyevAzerbeidzjan5141060501000
59Filip OzobicAzerbeidzjan5100181400000
60Ilkin QırtımovAzerbeidzjan5212252300000
61Arif IsayevAzerbeidzjan4124050400100
62Elkhan HasanovAzerbeidzjan4307310100000
63Tarlan AkhmedovAzerbeidzjan4255403000100
64Emin AgayevAzerbeidzjan4274312100100
65Shahin DiniyevAzerbeidzjan4360400000000
66Zaur KarayevAzerbeidzjan4360400000100
67Qurban QurbanovAzerbeidzjan4111041400000
68Vidadi RzayevAzerbeidzjan4360400030000
69Samir AlakbarovAzerbeidzjan4323402010000
70Amin SeydiyevAzerbeidzjan4178372100100
71Ruslan AmircanovAzerbeidzjan4268352100000
72Branimir SubasicAzerbeidzjan4215231201000
73Emil SafarovAzerbeidzjan493060400000
74Tuğrul EratAzerbeidzjan4144242200000
75Amit GuluzadeAzerbeidzjan3164231100100
76Murad HuseynovAzerbeidzjan390141200000
77Elshad AkhmedovAzerbeidzjan3270300000100
78Faig JabbarovAzerbeidzjan3214301000100
79Arif AsadovAzerbeidzjan3127030300100
80Ceyhun TanriverdiyevAzerbeidzjan3110030300100
81Magomed KurbanovAzerbeidzjan3108262100000
82Rahman HajiyevAzerbeidzjan3108262100000
83Cihan ÖzkaraAzerbeidzjan3146141200000
84Elvin YunuszadaAzerbeidzjan3270340010100
85Farhad ValiyevAzerbeidzjan2114070200000
86Mahmud QurbanovAzerbeidzjan261131100000
87Nazim SüleymanovAzerbeidzjan2180200020000
88Yashar VakhabzabeAzerbeidzjan280111100100
89Ruslan LukinAzerbeidzjan2138202020000
90Bakhtiyar HasanalizadaAzerbeidzjan272151100000
91Nariman AkhundzadeAzerbeidzjan253050200000
92Aqil NabiyevAzerbeidzjan2102201000100
93Elshan MammadovAzerbeidzjan257021200000
94Abbas HüseynovAzerbeidzjan2137121100000
95Rüstam AhmadzadaAzerbeidzjan272080200000
96Tamkin KhalilzadaAzerbeidzjan2180220001000
97Vüsal IsgandarliAzerbeidzjan260030200000
98Mehdi CannatovAzerbeidzjan2180210000100
99Rashad EyyubovAzerbeidzjan244050200000
100Urfan AbbasovAzerbeidzjan245060200000
101Javid TagiyevAzerbeidzjan2135140100000
102Deniz YilmazAzerbeidzjan269020200000
103Pardis Fardjad-AzadAzerbeidzjan125010100000
104Emin NouriAzerbeidzjan144011100000
105Dmitriy KramarenkoAzerbeidzjan153101000000
106Aydin AlekperovAzerbeidzjan153101000000
107Vugar IsmayilovAzerbeidzjan122011100000
108Elman SultanovAzerbeidzjan115010100000
109Kamil BayramovAzerbeidzjan121010100000
110Mehman YunusovAzerbeidzjan135101000000
111Mahir AliyevAzerbeidzjan145101000000
112Ali AbishovAzerbeidzjan120011100000
113Yunis HüseynovAzerbeidzjan111010100000
114Nazim AliyevAzerbeidzjan121010100000
115Magsad YagubalievAzerbeidzjan144111000000
116Musa QurbanovAzerbeidzjan190110000000
117Emil BalayevAzerbeidzjan1901140000000
118Anar NazirovAzerbeidzjan1901170000000
119Azer AliyevAzerbeidzjan145020101000
120Adil NaghiyevAzerbeidzjan190120000100
121Sharyiyar AliyevAzerbeidzjan121030100100
122Calal HüseynovAzerbeidzjan118050100000
123Vugar MustafayevAzerbeidzjan145010100000
124Elshan RzazadäAzerbeidzjan128010100000
125Budaq NasirovAzerbeidzjan190100000000
126Javid ImamverdiyevAzerbeidzjan169101000000
127Mahir MadatovAzerbeidzjan123020100100
128Rza CafarovAzerbeidzjan190150000000
129Tellur MutallimovAzerbeidzjan167111000000
130Elvin BadalovAzerbeidzjan11030100000
131Murad SattarlyAzerbeidzjan145121000000
132Aqil MammadovAzerbeidzjan1450110100000
133Andrey PopovicAzerbeidzjan190150000000
134Yusif ImanovAzerbeidzjan190180000000
135Nizami HajiyevAzerbeidzjan128010100000
136Yusif NabiyevAzerbeidzjan16030100000
137Amil YunanovAzerbeidzjan145020100000
138Abdulla AbatsiyevAzerbeidzjan170111000000
139Elnur JavarovAzerbeidzjan166151000000
140Jamshid MaharramovAzerbeidzjan00010000000
141Nodar MammadovAzerbeidzjan00010000000
142Camaladdin AliyevAzerbeidzjan00020000000
143Musfiq HüseynovAzerbeidzjan00020000000
144Arani BeydiyevAzerbeidzjan00020000000
145Taskin IlterAzerbeidzjan00020000000
146Azer SalahliAzerbeidzjan00010000000
147Tural ManafovAzerbeidzjan00020000000
148Mirhuseyn SeyidovAzerbeidzjan00010000000
149Khayal NacafovAzerbeidzjan00020000000
150Rashad AzizliAzerbeidzjan00050000000