Frankrijk 2012

Frankrijk 2012

RankPlayerClubAppearancesMinutesBasisBankGewisseldIngevallenGoalsAssistsYellow CardsYellow/Red CardRed Cards
1Franck RibéryFrankrijk7361524232000
2Olivier GiroudFrankrijk7381433314000
3Hugo LlorisFrankrijk6540600000000
4Mathieu DebuchyFrankrijk6387613011000
5Jérémy MénezFrankrijk6261242410000
6Mathieu ValbuenaFrankrijk6313343310000
7Karim BenzemaFrankrijk5298505022000
8Yohan CabayeFrankrijk4228404000000
9Philippe MexèsFrankrijk4341401000300
10Laurent KoscielnyFrankrijk4296330100000
11Samir NasriFrankrijk4311402000000
12Marvin MartinFrankrijk4116050400100
13Alou DiarraFrankrijk4209131300000
14Florent MaloudaFrankrijk4207222220000
15Adil RamiFrankrijk4289320110000
16Patrice EvraFrankrijk4360420001000
17Hatem Ben ArfaFrankrijk391121200000
18Mamadou SakhoFrankrijk3270310000000
19Bafetimbi GomisFrankrijk360030310000
20Maxime GonalonsFrankrijk3122120200000
21Anthony RéveillèreFrankrijk2135140101000
22Yoann GourcuffFrankrijk293111100000
23Christophe JalletFrankrijk2108020200000
24Blaise MatuidiFrankrijk2135231000000
25Moussa SissokoFrankrijk2179201000000
26Gaël ClichyFrankrijk2180220001000
27Louis SahaFrankrijk115010100000
28Benoît TrémoulinasFrankrijk11010100000
29Mapou Yanga-MbiwaFrankrijk190120000000
30Steve MandandaFrankrijk190140000000
31Clément ChantômeFrankrijk129011100000
32Éric AbidalFrankrijk190100000000
33Jimmy BriandFrankrijk116010100000
34Rio MavubaFrankrijk145101000000
35Morgan AmalfitanoFrankrijk123010100000
36Raphaël VaraneFrankrijk00010000000
37Cédric CarrassoFrankrijk00040000000
38Dimitri PayetFrankrijk00020000000
39Kevin GameiroFrankrijk00010000000
40Mickaël LandreauFrankrijk00010000000