Indonesië

Wedstrijden

Spelers

PlayerAppearancesMinutesBasisBankGewisseldIngevallenGoalsAssistsYellow CardsYellow/Red CardRed Cards
Yakob Sayuri6369331312000
Saddil Ramdani6282332302000
Dendy Sulistyawan6430514120000
Asnawi Mangkualem6447603001200
Nadeo Argawinta6473601000000
Marc Klok6461510120000
Marselino Ferdinan5342423111000
Witan Sulaeman5275333210000
Ilija Spasojevic5128151411000
Pratama Arhan5410511002000
Ricky Kambuya5240240300100
Muhammad Rafli592151400000
Fachruddin Aryanto5450510000000
Jordi Amat4360410000200

Bondscoach: Tae-yong Shin.